08045478063
RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS
RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS
RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS

RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS

120 INR/Piece

Product Details:

  • Rated Temperature NA
  • Conductor Shape Round
  • Armored Material NA
  • Dielectiric Strength 4000
  • Impedance 50OHM Ohm (ohm)
  • Core Material NA
  • Core Number SINGLE CORE
  • Click to View more
X

RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS Price And Quantity

  • 10 Piece
  • 120.00 - 130.00 INR/Piece
  • 120 INR/Piece

RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS Product Specifications

  • meter Meter (m)
  • NA
  • Round
  • Telecommunication
  • NA
  • SILVER
  • Black
  • NA
  • Copper
  • NA
  • CABLE ASSEMBLY
  • 50OHM Ohm (ohm)
  • 1
  • Low Voltage
  • 12MONTHS
  • 4000
  • PVC
  • SINGLE CORE
  • NA
  • PLACTIC

RF PASSIVE COMPONENTS Trade Information

  • New Delhi
  • Paypal Cash Against Delivery (CAD) Cash on Delivery (COD) Cash Advance (CA) Cash in Advance (CID) Cheque Days after Acceptance (DA) Delivery Point (DP) Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C) Telegraphic Transfer (T/T) Western Union Letter of Credit (L/C)
  • 100 Piece Per Day
  • 6 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • As Required Buyer
  • Asia Australia Central America North America South America Eastern Europe Western Europe Middle East Africa
  • All India
  • ISO

Product Description

LCPC - LCPC SX SM G652D 2MM

The LC/PC SC/PC Patch Cord SX SM G652D 2mm 3m (Part number: B01001070021) from GlobalWire is a patch cord with LC/PC connector at one side and a SC/PC ...

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number


Back to Top