08045478063
SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM
SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM

SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM

160 INR/Piece

Product Details:

  • Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM
  • Number of Conductor 2
  • Conductor Diameter 1.3 mm/m
  • Conductor Number 2
  • Armored Material LSZH
  • Jelly Filled NA
  • Rip Cord NA
  • Click to View more
X

SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM Price And Quantity

  • 160 INR/Piece
  • 160.00 - 170.00 INR/Piece
  • 1 Piece

SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM Product Specifications

  • NA
  • 2
  • 1.3 mm/m
  • NA
  • 2
  • PVC FRLSH
  • LSZH
  • Yellow
  • NA
  • 2
  • NA
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex SM

SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM Trade Information

  • New Delhi
  • Cash Advance (CA) Paypal Cash Against Delivery (CAD) Cash on Delivery (COD) Cash in Advance (CID) Cheque Days after Acceptance (DA) Delivery Point (DP) Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C) Telegraphic Transfer (T/T) Western Union Letter of Credit (L/C)
  • 1000 Piece Per Week
  • 6 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • As Required Buyer
  • Asia Australia Central America North America South America Eastern Europe Western Europe Middle East Africa
  • All India
  • Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device. This Fibre2EU cost-effective and high-quality product is characterized by: Standard of IEC, ANSI/TIA, Telcordia ##Features Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss Excellent Repeatabillity and Interchageability High-density applications in data center

Product Description

SCPC SCPC SX SM G652D 2MM


The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer deviceOptic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.


Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'optical patch cord' category



Back to Top