SFP

Product Image (ST02-40KMSMXFP)

10G 40km 1550nm SM XFP

Price: 2500 INR/Piece

10G 40km 1550nm SM XFP

Product Image (ST02-10G40KM-1550NM)

10GBASEER SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

Price: 2500 INR/Piece

10G-40km-1550nm-SM-SFP

Product Image (3HE00062CB 01)

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00062CB 01 FCLF8521P2BTL AS Copper Transceiver

Price: 3500 INR/Piece

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00062CB 01 FCLF8521P2BTL AS Copper Transceiver

X


Back to Top