SFP

Product Image (ST02-40KMSMXFP)

10G 40km 1550nm SM XFP

Price: 2500 INR/Piece
  • Material:Metal
  • Product Type:SFP 10G 40km 1550nm SM XFP
  • Color:Silver
  • Led Indicator:Required
  • Usage:Industrial
  • Power:50 Watt (w)
  • Range:40 KM
  • Weight:10 Grams (g)
  • Supply Ability:5 Per Day
  • Delivery Time:1 Days
Product Image (ST02-10G40KM-1550NM)

10GBASEER SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

Price: 2500 INR/Piece
  • Weight:10 Grams (g)
  • Network Connection Methods:SFP
  • Power:50 Watt (w)
  • Range:40 KM
  • Color:Silver
  • Usage:Industrial
  • Material:PCB And Silver
  • Frequency (MHz):1550 Megahertz (MHZ)
  • Delivery Time:1 Days
  • Supply Ability:25 Per Day
Product Image (3HE00062CB 01)

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00062CB 01 FCLF8521P2BTL AS Copper Transceiver

Price: 3500 INR/Piece
  • Power Supply:Na
  • Product Type:RF Cable Assemblies
  • Led Indicator:Required
  • Usage:Industrial
  • Number of Conductor:1
  • Range:15km
  • Power:50 Watt (w)
  • Number of Channels:2
  • Delivery Time:1 Days
  • Supply Ability:100 Per Day
X


Back to Top